Uhrkette
Gold 585, Länge ca. 41 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., 16 g
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
24.10.2012 - 15:00
EUR 450.-
Uhrkette
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 24.10.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 15.10. - 24.10.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- A bronze object: nymph with vine tendrils and faun with pan flute at her feet, c. 1920/30
- Carl (Karl) Fiala, a bronze female figure, Vienna, c. 1910/20
- Franz Barwig, a bear with a ball, Wienerberger, Vienna
- Brillant/Diamant/Kulturperlen Garnitur 3tlg
- Poststück - Lombardei - Venetien Ganzsachenumschlag